Under 12 Teams: Final Individual Results
  No  Name  Team
A
Floor
B
Pommel
C
Rings
dnc
Vault
E
P Bars
F
H Bar TOTAL POS Eq  
  No  Name  Team SV Score SV Score SV Score SV Score SV Score SV Score TOTAL POS Eq blank
  No  Name  Team Floor_A Floor_Final Pommel_A Pommel_Final Rings_A Rings_Final Vault_A Vault_Fina; P_Bars_A P_Bars_Final H_Bar_A H_Bar_Final TOTAL POS Eq  
  240 Zach Walker Notts 3.5 12.500 3.0 12.300 2.3 10.650 5.4 14.700 3.2 12.000 2.2 9.300 71.450 1  
  217 Andrew Tucker South Essex 3.3 12.050 2.3 11.200 2.6 10.500 5.0 14.400 3.1 11.900 3.0 11.000 71.050 2  
  234 Jonathon Moore City of Leeds 3.3 11.600 2.8 11.650 2.8 10.800 5.4 14.500 3.1 10.900 2.3 10.400 69.850 3  
  220 Joseph Ben-Aderet South Essex 3.1 11.950 1.5 8.000 2.6 11.200 5.4 14.550 3.0 11.400 3.7 12.100 69.200 4  
  232 James Hall Pegasus 3.2 10.750 2.8 10.700 2.4 10.550 5.4 13.800 3.1 11.600 2.4 10.600 68.000 5  
  218 Brinn Bevan South Essex 3.1 12.100 1.6 9.500 2.4 10.500 5.0 14.000 3.2 12.500 2.0 8.800 67.400 6 =
  242 Toby Shouls Notts 2.8 11.900 3.2 10.750 2.2 10.800 5.4 13.550 2.8 9.900 2.2 10.500 67.400 6 =
  235 Luke Stoney City of Leeds 3.0 11.300 2.9 12.150 2.1 9.800 5.0 14.600 2.9 11.400 1.5 7.500 66.750 8  
  243 Sam Woodford Notts 2.9 11.100 3.2 10.300 2.1 9.700 5.5 13.400 2.7 11.700 2.3 9.900 66.100 9  
  209 Joshua Donohoe Bury OGC 2.9 9.200 2.6 10.550 2.2 11.100 5.0 14.550 2.9 11.600 1.5 7.700 64.700 10  
  233 Jonathan Mills Pegasus 3.2 12.150 2.5 8.600 3.2 11.250 5.4 14.200 1.7 9.200 1.6 9.200 64.600 11  
  241 William Woodhouse Notts 2.9 11.150 2.6 9.950 2.0 9.050 5.0 13.500 2.6 9.400 2.3 10.700 63.750 12  
  201 Timothy Champion Plymouth 2.9 10.450 2.0 8.150 2.2 11.000 5.0 14.400 3.0 11.500 2.6 8.000 63.500 13  
  264 Jordan Lawrence Pipers Vale 3.1 11.700 1.2 5.050 2.2 10.350 5.0 14.450 2.8 10.100 2.2 10.300 61.950 14  
  249 Andrew Berndes Fromeside 2.7 11.250 2.2 9.800 2.2 9.650 5.0 14.150 3.0 10.200 1.4 5.500 60.550 15  
  202 Matthew Allen Plymouth 3.0 11.650 2.7 9.150 2.3 10.400 5.4 13.700 2.6 10.000 1.5 5.600 60.500 16  
  219 Anthony Wise South Essex 3.3 12.400 1.5 8.200 2.2 9.300 5.4 14.450 2.9 11.000 1.2 5.100 60.450 17  
  260 Ian Davis Pipers Vale 3.0 10.800 1.6 8.600 2.2 9.900 5.0 13.900 2.2 9.300 1.9 7.700 60.200 18  
  210 James Salt Bury OGC 2.7 10.900 1.8 8.300 2.8 10.300 5.0 14.350 2.6 10.200 0.9 5.400 59.450 19  
  211 Joseph Steel Bury OGC 3.0 11.550 1.7 6.950 2.3 9.650 5.4 14.600 2.9 10.500 1.4 5.100 58.350 20  
  247 Matthew Thatcher Fromeside 2.9 11.200 1.5 7.900 2.1 8.150 5.4 14.850 3.0 11.300 1.2 4.900 58.300 21  
  221 Matthew Batterham South Essex 3.0 11.000 1.5 8.000 2.2 9.950 5.0 13.750 2.7 11.400 0.8 4.100 58.200 22  
  263 Tom Jewell Pipers Vale 3.0 10.850 1.6 8.250 2.2 9.600 5.0 14.400 2.8 11.100 1.2 3.900 58.100 23  
  244 Matthew Liddiard Notts 2.9 11.000 1.3 6.750 2.2 10.100 5.0 13.900 2.8 11.700 0.7 3.400 56.850 24  
  224 Archie Kennedy-Dyson Tolworth 2.9 11.100 1.7 7.000 2.2 9.950 5.0 14.050 2.6 9.500 1.3 5.200 56.800 25  
  216 Declan Ayers Waveney 3.0 12.050 1.2 5.950 2.2 10.650 5.0 13.700 2.8 10.600 0.6 3.300 56.250 26  
  225 Joe Keeley Tolworth 3.0 11.400 1.7 7.100 2.2 10.600 5.0 13.900 2.2 9.300 0.7 3.800 56.100 27  
  238 Robert Wright City of Leeds 3.0 10.950 2.0 9.000 2.5 8.450 5.0 14.450 2.5 10.000 0.6 2.600 55.450 28  
  214 Clark Gould Waveney 3.0 11.450 1.5 8.050 2.2 10.500 5.0 14.100 2.0 6.600 1.2 4.700 55.400 29  
  228 Jack Neill Tolworth 2.9 11.400 1.9 7.000 2.1 8.650 5.0 14.500 2.7 10.700 0.6 3.100 55.350 30  
  250 George Noel Fromeside 2.7 10.600 1.4 6.700 2.2 8.150 5.0 14.400 2.8 10.600 0.8 4.800 55.250 31  
  246 Christopher Moore Fromeside 3.5 11.000 1.1 5.700 2.3 8.550 5.5 14.700 3.2 11.100 0.8 4.100 55.150 32  
  215 Oscar Bearne Waveney 2.8 10.800 1.2 5.900 2.2 9.600 5.0 13.900 2.1 8.600 1.2 4.400 53.200 33  
  213 Jake Soanes Waveney 2.8 10.950 1.2 5.900 2.1 9.500 5.0 14.500 2.5 7.200 1.2 4.600 52.650 34  
  207 Mason Whealing Bury OGC 2.5 11.550 1.4 6.500 3.5 11.100 0.0 0.000 2.8 11.000 2.4 10.900 51.050 35  
  203 Michael Hill Plymouth 3.0 11.150 1.2 5.450 2.9 9.800 5.0 13.350 2.1 9.200 0.4 2.000 50.950 36  
  229 Josh Campbell Pegasus 3.0 11.750     2.3 10.450 5.0 13.300 2.4 11.400 0.6 3.300 50.200 37  
  239 Arjan Sembhi City of Leeds 2.8 11.400 1.0 4.550 2.5 8.100 5.0 13.900 1.6 8.800 0.7 2.700 49.450 38  
  200 Tadd Saunders Plymouth 3.2 11.250 2.0 8.200 2.2 11.100 0.0 0.000 3.0 9.700 1.9 9.100 49.350 39  
  262 Joe Coniam Pipers Vale 2.7 11.300 1.2 5.800 1.4 7.500 5.0 14.000 2.0 7.700 0.6 3.000 49.300 40  
  253 Reece Brown Pegasus 2.8 11.550 2.0 7.250 2.3 10.600 5.0 14.600     0.7 4.200 48.200 41  
  212 Adam Walsh Bury OGC 2.7 10.200 1.7 6.800 2.1 9.400 5.0 13.500 2.1 7.400     47.300 42  
  223 Edmund Figueiredo Tolworth 3.2 9.100 2.6 9.850 2.2 9.950     3.1 10.400 2.1 7.000 46.300 43  
  230 James Owen Pegasus 3.2 11.950 1.2 5.950 2.2 10.600     2.2 9.900 0.6 3.400 41.800 44  
  227 Ross Morey Tolworth     1.3 4.600 2.2 9.550 5.0 13.800 2.8 11.000 0.0 0.000 38.950 45 =
  261 Chris Wilding Pipers Vale 2.9 11.050 1.5 7.950 2.0 6.050 0.0 0.000 2.6 9.100 1.2 4.800 38.950 45 =
  248 Craig Smith Fromeside 0.0 0.000 1.6 8.500 2.3 9.450 0.0 0.000 2.9 9.000 1.3 5.200 32.150 47  
  231 Adam Deans Pegasus     1.2 6.000     5.0 14.150 2.1 10.100     30.250 48  
  226 William Wilson Tolworth 2.7 10.700         5.0 14.100         24.800 49  
  205 Jay Simms-Lymn Plymouth     1.2 5.150     5.0 13.600         18.750 50  
  204 Joshua Jackson Plymouth 2.8 11.450     1.9 5.000     0.0 0.000 0.0 0.000 16.450 51  
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                   
Under 12 Team Scores
No  Name  Team
Floor_A
Floor_Final
Pommel_A
Pommel_Final
Rings_A
Rings_Final
Vault_A
Vault_Fina;
P_Bars_A
P_Bars_Final
H_Bar_A
H_Bar_Final TOTAL POS Eq  
  Notts   46.650   43.300   41.250   55.650   45.300   40.400 272.550 1  
  South Essex   48.500   36.900   42.150   57.400   47.200   37.000 269.150 2  
  Pegasus   47.400   32.550   43.000   56.750   43.000   27.400 250.100 3  
  Bury OGC   44.200   32.600   42.150   57.000   43.300   29.100 248.350 4  
  City of Leeds   45.250   37.350   37.150   57.450   41.100   23.200 241.500 5  
  Plymouth   45.500   30.950   42.300   55.050   40.400   24.700 238.900 6  
  Pipers Vale   44.900   30.600   37.350   56.750   39.600   26.700 235.900 7  
  Fromeside   44.050   32.900   35.800   58.100   43.200   20.400 234.450 8  
  Tolworth   44.600   30.950   40.050   56.550   41.600   19.100 232.850 9  
  Waveney   45.250   25.800   40.250   56.200   33.000   17.000 217.500 10