County Championships Ist Oct 2006
Name Group Level
Total Position
Sam Oldham A            Senior 14.30 13.10 13.00 15.30 13.80 13.20 82.70 1
Zach Walker A Senior 12.20 11.70 10.00 14.50 11.60 11.30 71.30 2
Ben Taylor A Senior 12.70 10.40 10.50 14.60 11.50 11.10 70.80 3
Jake Houtby A Senior 12.30 10.30 10.20 14.10 11.40 10.20 68.50  
Matthew Beverley A  Senior 11.10 10.00 10.10 14.50 10.20 11.60 67.50  
                     
Jairaj Jandu B Junior 11.10 12.60 11.30 12.00 10.10 11.60 68.70 1
Harkiran Sahota B Junior 10.80 12.90 10.70 11.90 9.90 11.30 67.50 2
Zak Appleton B Junior 11.20 11.40 10.50 12.20 9.40 10.60 65.30 3
Ivan Panczak B Junior 10.10 11.80 10.00 12.30 9.10 11.20 64.50  
Jack Roberts B Junior 10.40 10.90 10.00 11.80 8.40 8.00 59.50  
Thomas Gooch B Junior 10.20 8.30 9.30 12.00 8.90 9.60 58.30  
                     
Tom Orridge C Level 5 8.90 9.10 9.30 8.70 9.10 8.20 53.30 1
Euan Broughton C Level 5 8.60 8.30 9.30 9.50 8.60 8.60 52.90 2
Luke Pearce C Level 5 8.80 8.80 8.50 9.20 8.60 8.50 52.40 3
Jack Oldham C Level 5 8.70 8.60 9.20 9.50 8.70 7.20 51.90  
James Goode-Hamy D Level 5 8.50 8.80 8.20 9.50 8.60 7.60 51.20  
Josh Lack D Level 5 8.60 8.20 8.80 9.10 7.60 7.20 49.50  
Dillan Thomas D Level 5 8.80 7.20 8.60 9.30 8.40 6.70 49.00  
Jordan Stock C Level 5 8.00 7.00 8.80 9.10 7.00 5.20 45.10  
Tedek Chmiel D Level 5 7.90 8.40 8.00 9.00 7.70 4.00 45.00  
Kane Wardle D Level 5 8.00 7.80 7.10 8.80 7.00 3.70 42.40  
                     
Jonathan Cook
E Level 6 8.90 9.30 9.00 9.30 9.50 9.30 55.30 1
Hamish Carter
E Level 6 9.00 8.60 9.40 9.40 9.20 8.90 54.50 2
Duncan Hinchley
E Level 6 8.50 8.00 9.00 9.20 8.70 8.50 51.90 3
Andrew Fifer
E Level 6 8.40 9.10 8.40 9.10 8.50 7.80 51.30  
Andrew Plant
E Level 6 8.00 7.00 7.30 9.00 8.40 6.90 46.60  
                     
Toby Shouls A Under 14 12.00 11.20 11.00 14.20 11.50 9.80 69.70 1
William Woodhouse A Under 14 11.50 10.70 10.40 14.80 10.80 11.30 69.50 2
Sam Woodford A Under 14 11.00 10.30 9.00 13.80 11.90 11.00 67.00 3
Nathanael Fittro A Under 14 11.00 7.70 11.20 14.90 11.30 7.30 63.40  
Matthew Liddiard B Under 14 11.00 11.30 9.20 13.80 10.00 7.20 62.50  
Jacson Curtis B Under 14 10.70 10.30 10.40 14.00 8.50 5.60 59.50  
Joshua Avallone B Under 14 9.80 8.90 8.70 13.80 7.00 7.00 55.20  
Andrew Marshall B Under 14 11.70 9.30 7.70 13.50 7.00 3.00 52.20  
                     
Joshua Nathan C Level 7 9.00 8.80 9.20 9.80 9.20 8.50 54.50 1
Karsharn Kampbell D Level 7 8.80 8.60 9.20 9.70 8.90 7.90 53.10 2
Matthew Taberham C Level 7 8.60 5.70 9.40 9.70 8.50 7.30 49.20 3
Harvey Appleton C Level 7 8.30 5.10 8.80 9.60 8.10 7.60 47.50  
Lewis Harmon C Level 7 8.70 5.50 8.40 9.60 7.90 7.10 47.20  
Bryn Appleton D Level 7 7.80 4.00 9.10 9.60 7.00 7.30 44.80  
                     
Simon Neville E Level 4 8.60 8.50 9.00 8.80 8.70 6.20 49.80 1
Harry Johnson E Level 4 8.50 7.00 7.30 8.90 7.90 4.80 44.40 2
Harry Knight E Level 4 8.80 5.10 7.40 9.10 7.60 4.10 42.10 3
Callum Jones E Level 4 8.40 5.50 4.40 8.70 7.20 4.10 38.30  
                     
Nico Grey F Level 8 8.70 7.80 7.90 9.50 8.80 7.20 49.90 1
Spencer Baker F Level 8 8.90 5.70 8.30 9.70 8.00 7.70 48.30 2
Daniel Bailey F Level 8 8.10 5.50 8.90 9.30 7.60 7.90 47.30 3
Maxwell Cowie F Level 8 8.80 5.00 9.00 9.60 8.10 6.50 47.00  
Tommy Bacon F Level 8 8.30 3.90 8.50 9.60 7.40 6.70 44.40