County Floor & Vault Competition, 12th March 2006
 
     
     
GROUP NAME 1 CLUB LEVEL FLOOR VAULT TOTAL POS'N    
           
B1 Sam Woodford NSG Junior 11.40 14.10 0.00 1    
B1 William Woodhouse NSG Junior 11.10 14.30 0.00 2    
B2 Finn Shearwood NSG Junior 11.10 14.30 0.00 2    
B1 Andrew Marshall NSG Junior 11.00 14.10 0.00      
B2 Jake Woodcock NSG Junior 10.80 14.30 25.50      
B2 Jacson Curtis NSG Junior 11.10 13.90 25.40      
B2 Ben Berry NSG Junior 10.50 14.20 25.40      
B2 Joshua Avallone NSG Junior 10.60 13.30 25.10      
B1 Ashley Heron NSG Junior 8.20 14.00 25.10      
C Matthew Liddiard NSG U10 Elite 7.40 9.30 25.00 1    
C Thomas Gooch NSG U10 Elite 6.20 8.70 24.70 2    
D Jairaj Jandu NSG U9 Elite 9.20 9.50 23.90 1    
D Harikiran Sahota NSG U9 Elite 9.20 9.20 22.20 2    
D Edward Sidebottom NSG U9 Elite 8.50 9.20 16.70 3    
D Jack Roberts NSG U9 Elite 8.10 8.70 14.90      
F1 Zak Appleton NSG Advanced club 9.50 9.80 18.70 1    
F1 Ivan Panszak NSG Advanced club 9.30 9.70 18.40 2    
F3 Daniel Knibbs EV Advanced club 9.00 9.70 17.70 3    
F1 Thomas Brown NSG Advanced club 8.80 9.50 16.80      
F1 Callum Jones NSG Advanced club 8.20 9.70 19.30      
F2 Murry Williams NSG Advanced club 8.40 9.50 19.00      
F2 Harry Johnson NSG Advanced club 8.40 9.40 18.70      
F3 Jake Kearns EV Advanced club 8.20 9.60 18.30      
F1 Simon Neville NSG Advanced club 7.90 9.70 17.90      
F2 Fionn Quilty NSG Advanced club 8.50 7.80 17.90      
F3 Ben Higson EV Advanced club 8.00 8.20 17.80      
F2 Josh Lack NSG Advanced club 8.00 7.70 17.80      
F3 Christopher Topham EV Advanced club 7.70 7.50 17.60      
I Spencer Baker NSG Club U6 8.00 9.50 16.30 1    
I Nico Gray NSG Club U6 7.50 9.50 16.20 2    
I Kit Swerdlow NSG Club U6 7.00 9.40 15.70 3    
I Daniel Bailey NSG Club U6 7.20 8.90 15.20      
I Harry Purdell NSG Club U6 7.00 8.80 17.50      
I Tommy Bacon NSG Club U6 6.60 9.00 17.00      
  Boys' Floor & Vault Competition, Sunday 12th March 2006              
GROUP NAME 1 CLUB LEVEL FLOOR VAULT TOTAL POS'N    
A Andrew Smith NSG Senior FIG 13.80 14.90 15.80 1    
A Zach Walker NSG Senior FIG 13.10 14.30 15.60 2    
A Ben Taylor NSG Senior FIG 12.90 14.50 0.00 2    
A Matthew Beverley NSG Senior FIG 12.80 14.50 0.00      
A Nathaniel Fittro NSG Senior FIG 11.90 14.60 28.70      
E1 Hamish Carter NSG U8 Elite 9.20 7.30 27.40 1    
E1 Jonathan Cook NSG U8 Elite 9.20 7.20 27.40 2    
E2 Kasharn Campbell NSG U8 Elite 8.40 7.80 27.30 3    
E2 Joshua Nathan NSG U8 Elite 8.60 7.30 26.50      
E1 Duncan Hinchley NSG U8 Elite 7.80 7.70 16.50      
E1 Matthew Law NSG U8 Elite 7.90 7.40 16.40      
E2 Matthew Tabberham NSG U8 Elite 7.70 7.40 16.20      
E2 Andrew Fifer NSG U8 Elite 7.40 7.20 15.90      
E2 Andrew Plant NSG U8 Elite 7.60 7.00 15.50      
E1 Kenny Quilty NSG U8 Elite 7.60 6.90 15.30      
E2 Zak Jones NSG U8 Elite 6.90 7.30 15.10      
E2 Krutarth Dave NSG U8 Elite 6.60 7.20 14.60      
E1 Morgan Remnant NSG U8 Elite 6.80 6.80 14.60      
G2 Tom Orridge NSG Junior Club 9.00 8.00 14.50 1    
G2 Luke Pearce NSG Junior Club 8.30 8.50 14.20 2    
G2 Billy Roberts NSG Junior Club 8.10 7.70 13.80 3    
G2 Craig Topham NSG Junior Club 8.20 7.40 13.60      
G1 Euan Broughton NSG Junior Club 7.30 8.00 17.00      
G1 James Goode-Hamy NSG Junior Club 7.00 7.80 16.80      
G2 Dillan Brialey NSG Junior Club 7.00 7.50 15.80      
G1 Bradley Lewis EV Junior Club 6.30 7.60 15.60      
G1 Robbie Watts EV Junior Club 6.00 7.50 15.30      
H2 Adam Smith EV Club U8 6.60 8.00 14.80 1    
H1 Murry Forbes NSG Club U8 6.80 7.70 14.50 2    
H1 Alex Lack NSG Club U8 6.60 7.80 13.90 3    
H2 Lewis Harmon NSG Club U8 6.40 7.80 13.50      
H2 Nathaneal Uttley NSG Club U8 6.20 7.90 14.60      
H1 Harvey Appleton NSG Club U8 6.30 7.60 14.50      
H1 Neil Biswas NSG Club U8 6.30 7.50 14.40      
H1 Daniel Tan NSG Club U8 6.00 7.70 14.20      
H2 Keelan Rhodes NSG Club U8 6.00 7.70 14.10      
H2 Bryn Appleton NSG Club U8 6.00 7.60 13.90      
H2 James Keen NSG Club U8 6.00 7.00 13.80      
H1 D MacDonald-Bamford NSG Club U8 5.30 7.30 13.70