Summer Competition 2nd July 2006
Name Group Level Total Position
Sam Woodford A            U14                (GB U12 Code) 11.30 11.60 9.90 12.00 11.70 10.10 66.60 1
Nathanael Fittro A            U14                (GB U12 Code) 11.70 6.00 12.20 13.30 10.90 7.60 61.70 2
Matthew Liddiard A            U14                (GB U12 Code) 11.20 7.70 10.70 11.80 12.00 5.70 59.10 3
Grant Blackhurst A            U14                (GB U12 Code) 11.60 7.80 10.50 11.80 7.00 8.10 56.80  
Andrew Marshall A             U14               (GB U12 Code) 11.70 8.00 8.90 11.70 10.00 5.50 55.80  
                     
Zak Appleton B Development- County Junior code 11.50 11.60 11.60 14.20 10.60 11.00 70.50 1
Harkiran Sahota B Development- County Junior code 10.90 13.10 10.60 14.10 9.50 11.20 69.40 2
Jairaj Jandu B Development- County Junior code 11.90 8.70 11.60 14.50 11.20 11.00 68.90 3
Ivan Panczak B Development- County Junior code 11.40 9.50 10.30 14.50 11.00 10.60 67.30  
Murray Williams B Development- County Junior code 8.70 12.00 10.00 13.90 9.00 8.90 62.50  
Thomas Brown B Development- County Junior code 10.50 8.30 9.00 14.20 9.30 9.40 60.70  
                     
Simon Neville C Junior NDP Primary 3 9.10 8.10 8.80 9.40 9.20 8.70 53.30 1
Fionn Quilty C Junior NDP Primary 3 8.70 8.80 8.90 9.30 9.00 7.90 52.60 2
Harry Johnson C Junior NDP Primary 3 9.30 9.30 8.60 9.00 8.60 6.60 51.40 3
Harry Knight C Junior NDP Primary 3 9.10 7.60 8.60 9.60 8.60 6.00 49.50  
George Hutchinson C Junior NDP Primary 3 8.20 8.60 8.30 8.80 9.00 5.70 48.60  
                     
Luke Pearce D Junior NDP Primary 4 9.10 9.20 8.80 9.10 9.00 7.50 52.70 1
Jack Oldham D Junior NDP Primary 4 8.80 8.40 8.80 9.40 8.90 7.60 51.90 2
Euan Broughton D Junior NDP Primary 4 8.90 8.50 9.00 8.80 8.80 6.70 50.70 3
James Goode-Hamy D Junior NDP Primary 4 8.60 7.40 9.00 8.50 8.60 7.30 49.40  
Gregor Forbes D Junior NDP Primary 4 7.80 8.10 8.60 8.70 8.50 5.40 47.10  
                     
Jonathan Cook E Under 8     Primary 4 9.00 9.70 9.20 9.50 9.10 7.80 54.30 1
Hamish Carter E Under 8     Primary 4 9.40 9.60 9.00 9.60 8.90 7.10 53.60 2
Duncan Hinchley E Under 8     Primary 4 8.80 9.60 8.90 9.00 8.60 7.40 52.30 3
Andrew Fifer E Under 8     Primary 4 8.30 9.20 9.10 9.00 8.40 7.90 51.90  
Kenny Quilty E Under 8     Primary 4 8.80 8.30 9.10 8.70 8.50 7.60 51.00  
Murray Forbes E Under 8     Primary 4 8.40 7.60 9.10 8.80 9.00 6.00 48.90  
Andrew Plant E Under 8     Primary 4 8.50 7.70 8.50 8.80 8.50 5.60 47.60  
Morgan Remnant E Under 8     Primary 4 8.10 7.30 8.60 8.70 8.00 6.30 47.00  
                     
Karsharn Kampbell F U7          Primary 4 9.10 9.20 9.10 9.30 8.80 7.90 53.40 1
Matthew Taberham F U7          Primary 4 8.80 8.80 8.90 8.70 9.10 7.50 51.80 2
Lewis Harmon F U7          Primary 4 8.20 8.80 8.80 8.90 8.60 6.00 49.30 3
Harvey Appleton F U7          Primary 4 7.70 7.30 8.90 8.50 8.20 6.70 47.30  
Bryn Appleton F U7          Primary 4 7.80 7.40 8.70 8.40 8.30 6.40 47.00  
                     
Nico Gray G U6          Primary 4 8.70 8.90 9.10 8.70 9.00 6.90 51.30 1
Maxwell Cowie G U6          Primary 4 8.90 7.30 9.00 8.70 8.60 6.40 48.90 2
Harry Purdell G U6          Primary 4 8.70 7.90 8.60 8.30 8.40 5.70 47.60 3
Spencer Baker G U6          Primary 4 8.30 8.00 9.00 8.50 7.20 6.50 47.50  
Tommy Bacon G U6          Primary 4 8.30 7.80 8.70 8.40 7.80 5.60 46.60  
Daniel Bailey G U6          Primary 4 8.10 7.30 8.80 8.00 8.00 5.40 45.60  
Flynn Caines G U6          Primary 4 8.00 6.50 8.40 7.50 7.20 4.70 42.30